İlçe Müdürlükleri

Abana

Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
İsmail ÜNAL
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Kazım Serhat TEMİZVeteriner Sağlık Teknisyeni
​3
​Dilek ASLAN
​Ziraat Mühendisi

Ağlı

​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Ufuk YENİAY
İlçe Müdür V. 
​2
İlhan YILMAZZiraat Mühendisi
​3
Ahmet DEMİRKANZiraat Mühendisi
​4
​Hamdi YALÇIN​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​5
​​Onur İPÇİ​Veteriner Hekim
​6
Merve SÜKLÜM
​Veteriner Hakim
​7
​Çağrı ERGENE
​​Veteriner Hakim
​8
Ahmet USTAZiraat Teknikeri
​9
Alperen SEYMEN
​Memur
​10
​Orhan ARLI
​Sürekli İşçi

Araç

​​Sıra No
Adı Soyadı
Ünvanı
​1
​Nihat AKKALKAN
​İlçe Müdürü V.
​2
Zafer YILMAZ
Ziraat Mühendisi
​3
Sercan DÖNMEZ
Veteriner Hekim
​4
​Duygu UZUN
​Ziraat Mühendisi
​5
Fuat SEZER
Veteriner Hekim
​6
Ömer YAVAŞÇI                 
​Veteriner Hekim
​7
​Emre IŞIK
​​Veteriner Hekim
​8
Fuat MUŞLU
​​​Veteriner Hekim
​9
Hasan ERSOYZiraat Teknikeri
​10
Bülent BİLEN
Ziraat Teknisyeni
​11
Erdal CİĞERCİVeteriner Sağlık Teknikeri
​12
Ali YİĞİTŞoför
​13
Raşit YAVUZİşçi
​14
Rıfat KARAKOCAİşçi 

Azdavay

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Ercan TOSUNOĞLUİlçe Müdür V.
​2
İlknur  TOSUNOĞLUZiraat Mühendisi
​3
​Özlem TEKE
Ziraat Mühendisi
​4
​İbrahim ÖZKAN​Veteriner Hekim
​5
​​Büşra YILDIRIM​Ziraat Teknikeri
​6
Yılmaz TEKŞENİşçi
​7
Murat YILDIZ​Sürekli İşçi​

Bozkurt

​​Sıra No
Adı Soyadı
Ünvanı
​1
Hülya KARAASLANİlçe Müdürü
​2
Ebru Huriye ZENGİN
Ziraat Mühendisi​​
​3
Mesut YAŞAKURT
Ziraat Mühendisi
​4
Naziye YAŞAKURT
Ziraat Mühendisi
​5
​Ayşegül ÇOBAN
​Mühendis
​6
​Ahmet Erol YENİSu Ürünleri Mühendisi
​7
​Ahmet ASLAN
​​Veteriner Hekim​
​8
​Hülya HANCI
​Veteriner Hekim
​9
Mehmet KOCAMANOĞLU           Vet.Sağ.Tek.
​10
​İsmail TUNCEL​
​İşçi
​11
​Şemsettin TOKUR
​Daimi İşçi

Cide

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
​Onur SAYGIN
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
​Mehmet Ümit EREN
Mühendis
​3
​Sinem KÜTÜKÇÜOGLU​Ziraat Muhendisi
​4
​Muammer ALTIN​​Ziraat Muhendisi
​5
​Osman ORHAN​​Ziraat Muhendisi​
​6
​Mahmut BOZBAY
​​​Ziraat Muhendisi​
​7
​Ahmet Eren HEZER​Veteriner Hekim​​
8
​Nilay ABAKAY
​Veteriner Hekim
​9
​Enes ÇETİN
​​Veteriner Hekim
​10
Tuğçe CUNEDİOĞLU      
​​​Veteriner Hekim
​11
​Aytaç GÜRBÜZ​Vet.Sağ.Teknikeri
​12
​Sedat BAKACAK​​İşçi
​13
​Uğur ŞABANOĞLU
Sürekli İşçi​

Çatalzeytin

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
İsmail KAŞİlçe Müdür V.
​2
Murat DURMAZZiraat Mühendisi
​3
​Hülya KADAN
​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​4
​Murat SETTAŞI
​​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​5
​Servet KELLECİ
​Veteriner Hekim​
​6
Duygu ÖNER      
​Veteriner Hekim​
​7
Mehmet İNCEİşçi
​8
Kemal DEMİRİşçi

Daday

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Engin KOCAOĞLU
İlçe Müdürü V.
​2
Şennur ŞAHİN
Ziraat Mühendisi
​3
Serhan IŞILDAK
​Ziraat Mühendisi
​4
​Şükrü KAYNAŞ
​Mühendis
​5
​​Gökhan KÖSE
​Veteriner Hekim​
​6
​Hasan Sabri KÖKSAL
​Veteriner Hekim​
​7
​Oğuzhan Fatih GAYRETLİOĞLU
​Veteriner Hekim​
​8
​Erdem BERKAN
​​Veteriner Hekim​
​9
Engin ÇEVİKZiraat Teknikeri
​10
​Necati KORKMAZER​Tekniker
​11
Cumhur Hakkı GÜLLÜZiraat Teknisyeni  
​12
Cengiz ÜNALVet. Sağ. Tek.
​13
Ali KÜTAHYALIV.H.K.İ.
​14
​Tayfur ALUÇ​​Hizmetli

Devrekani

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Engin ALTIKULAÇ
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Ferhat ÖZGÖVERCİKLİ​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​3
​Emine İNCEMEHMETOĞLU​​Ziraat Mühendisi​​
​4
​Uğur ERTOP
​​​Ziraat Mühendisi​​​
​5
​Turhan MELEK
​​​​Ziraat Mühendisi​​​
​6
Zeynep Gül  DİNÇERVeteriner Hekim
​7
Gül Banu ÇİÇEK BİDECİVeteriner Hekim
​8
Özcan GAZİOĞLUVeteriner Hekim
​9
​Lokman Recep Hikmet SAĞLAR​Veteriner Hekim
​10
İlknur OLUS​​Veteriner Hekim
​11
Necmi OLUS​​Veteriner Hekim​
​12
Esra TAVLUOĞLUZiraat Teknikeri 
​13
İhsan UNCUOĞLUTekniker
​14
Şerife UYSALTeknisyen Yardımcısı
​15
Nihat BIYIKLIMemur
​16
Sedat ÇENDİKİşçi
​17
Nurhan ŞAHİNİşçi                  
​18
​Yaşar BULUT​İşçi​
​19
​Orhan ŞAHİN
Sürekli İşçi​
​20
​​Sakine ŞAHBAZOĞLU​Hizmetli

Doğanyurt

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
​Cihad Onur ŞENER
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Mete TUNOĞLU
​Veteriner Hekim
​3
​İlhami BALABAN
​​Ziraat Mühendisi
​4
Özkan ÇULKUN                                 
​Ziraat Mühendisi
​5
​Yahya Enes ÜNSAL
Ziraat Mühendisi​
​6
​Mine KURT
​Veteriner Hekim
​7
Sedat UZUNMUSTAFAOĞLU       
​Veteriner Hekim
​8
​Onur ERSOY      
​Vet.Sağ.Teknisyeni ​  
​9
Oruç KAYAİşçi
​10
Saim GÜNEŞİşçi 

Hanönü

​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
​​İbrahim Burak DANAİlçe Müdür V.
​2
Erkan ÜNALAN
Ziraat Mühendisi
3
Veysel BALCI​
Ziraat Teknikeri
4
​Murat ÖZOCAK
​​Ziraat Mühendisi
​5
​​Sümeyra DEMİREL SARIOĞLU
​​Ziraat Mühendisi
6
​Mehmet KURU​Veteriner Sağlık Teknikeri
​7
​Selim BİLMEZ​Sağlık Teknikeri
​8
Emrah DEMİR​​Sürekli İşçi

İhsangazi

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Engin BIYIKLIİlçe Müdür V.
​2
​Emrah MORALAR
Ziraat Mühendisi​
​3
Nuri NAKİPOĞLUZiraat Mühendisi
​4
Rabia TÜRKZiraat Mühendisi
​5
Bora ÜNDARVeteriner Hekim
​6
​Suat KABASAKAL​Veteriner Hekim
​7
​Onur DEMİR​Veteriner Hekim
​8
Saide DEMİR​​​Veteriner Hekim​
​9
Mehmet ANBARCIOĞLUZiraat Teknikeri
​10
Muhammed Hüseyin SALICIVet. Sağ. Teknikeri
​11
İsmail DELİGÖZİşçi
​​12
Mahir BİLGİOĞLU
​Sürekli İşçi
13
​İlhan ÇAMCI​Hizmetli

İnebolu


Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Yusuf BİRDENİlçe Müdürü V.
​2
Orhan ÖZTÜRK
Ziraat Mühendisi
​3
Ünsal Emin KURTOĞLUZiraat Mühendisi
​4
Nuray BEKOLZiraat Mühendisi
​5
Nihat DERDİMENT​​Ziraat Teknikeri
​6
​​Ayhan KALAY​​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​7
Muhammet Fatih AKAN                ​Ziraat Mühendisi​​
​8
​Volkan ÖRNEK
Balıkçılık Teknolojisi Mühendisi  
​9
Salih ELİDOLU​
​Veteriner Hekim​
​10
​Müşerref BAŞAR​Veteriner Hekim​
​11
​Hakan TOPEL​Veteriner Hekim
​12
​Mehemet Önder YAPICI​Veteriner Hekim​
​13
​Muhamnmet CAN
Hizmetli
​14
Adem KARA​
Sürekli İşçi​

Küre

​Sıra No
Adı Soyadı
Ünvanı
​1
Barış TUNCERİlçe Müdür V.
​2
​Gökhan YILMAZ
Veteriner Hekim
​3
​​Sami DİBEK
​​Veteriner Hekim
​4
Melike ÖZHAN
 Ziraat Mühendisi
5
​Burhan GÖKMEN
Veteriner Sağlık Teknikeri​
​6
Ümit GÖKGÖZ​​Sürekli İşçi

Pınarbaşı

​Sıra No
Adı Soyadı
Ünvanı
​1
​Busayir YILDIZ
İlçe Müd. V.
​2
​Hüseyin KABAKCI
​Veteriner Hekim​
​3
Mesut COMART
Veteriner Sağlık Teknisyeni
​4
Abdullah ÇAKMAK                          
Veteriner Sağlık Teknisyeni
​5
Kenan YAŞARİşçi

Seydiler

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Orhan ÇANAKÇI
İlçe Müdür V.
2
​Fatma MERCANKAYA
​Mühendis
3
​Ahmet KILDIR​Veteriner Hekim​
​4
​ALİ SAĞLAM​Veteriner Hekim
​5
Beyhan KARABACAKOĞLUVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
​6
Orhan ESKİ
Veteriner Sağlık Teknisyeni
​7
​Ekrem TOPAÇ​Tekniker
​8
Muzaffer SİVRİOĞLUİşçi
9
​Halime KOSLU​​Hizmetli

Şenpazar

​​Sıra No
Adı Soyadı
Ünvanı
​1
Bahadır HIZARCI
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Mediha ELMAS
​Veteriner Hekim
​3
​Turgay SÖZÜÇOK
​Ziraat Mühendisi
​4
Sultan ACARTeknisyen
​5
Uğur TUNÇ​Sürekli ​İşçi

Taşköprü

​​Sıra No
Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Mesut ŞALLI
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Salim İrfan GÜNGÖRZiraat Mühendisi
3
Mehmet İPEKZiraat Mühendisi
​4
Namık KÖŞKEROĞLUZiraat Mühendisi
​5
Tuba TOPALOĞLU UYANIKZiraat Mühendisi
​6
Sinem ÇİÇEKZiraat Mühendisi
​7
Şükrü ORTAKÇIZiraat Mühendisi​
​8
​Çağrı TAŞIYAN
​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​9
​Melike Özmen DEMİREL
​Mühendis
​10
​Engin SALCIOĞLU
Gıda Mühendisi​
​11
Hüseyin YILDIZVeteriner Hekim
​12
Murat YAMANOĞLUVeteriner Hekim
​13
Mehmet Güney ÇAYLIVeteriner Hekim
​14
Çiğdem TUNCAYVeteriner Hekim
​15
​Emre KORKMAZ​Veteriner Hekim​
​16
​Özgür UÇAR​Veteriner Hekim
​17
Zehra BOSTANCI​​Veteriner Hekim
​18
​Mustafa Onur BOSTANCI​Veteriner Hekim​
​19
Bahadır AHMETBEŞEOĞLU​​Veteriner Hekim​
​20
Şerif KÖPRÜLÜZiraat Teknikeri
​21
​Ayhan ÇATAL​Vet. Sağ. Teknisyeni
​22
Oğuz KOSABAOĞLUZiraat Teknikeri 
​23
Musa DEMİRİşçi
​24
Hasan ÇİFTÇİİşçi
​25
Engin KAYA​Sürekli ​İşçi

Tosya


Adı SoyadıÜnvanı
​1
Yakup YIRTICI
İlçe Müdür V.
​2
Fatih DEMİRBAĞ
Veteriner Hekim
​3
Mustafa YAĞMURZiraat Mühendisi
​4
Gülsüm SEL ÇELEBİZiraat Mühendisi
​5
Ceylan ÇAYIR​​
​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​6
Göker ÇELEBİZiraat Mühendisi
7
Ümmü BUTGÜL
​​Ziraat Mühendisi​
​8
Hanife ŞAHİNMühendis
​9
Fatih SAĞLAMVeteriner Hekim
​10
İsmail Hakkı KÖSÜKOĞLU            ​Veteriner Hekim
​11
Serhat KARANFİL           ​Veteriner Hekim
​12
Mustafa AKGÜLVeteriner Hekim
​13
Ali KARACANZiraat Teknikeri
​14
Emrullah KOYUNCUOĞLUZiraat Teknikeri
​15
Yakup KARAZiraat Teknikeri
​16
Kadir ÇAVDARZiraat Teknikeri
​17
Alaattin YURZiraat Teknikeri
​18
Sadettin KESİM
Ziraat Teknikeri
​19
​İsmail HAYIRLI
​Ziraat Teknikeri
​20
Mehmet KÜÇÜKKUZUCUZiraat Teknisyeni
​21
İbrahim ZATZiraat Teknisyeni
​22
İsmail Hakkı DEVREZZiraat Teknisyeni
​23
Mehmet ÇİLEKEkonomist
​24
Metin İNCEERVet. Sağ.Teknikeri
​25
Mehmet AYDOĞDU
Vet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
​26
İsmail METİNİşçi
​27
Aziz İNCALİşçi
​28
Saim İSTEYİCİİşçi
''